FACULTIES

S.No. Teachers Name Qualification Date of Joining
1. Mrs. Supriya A.P B.Sc, M.A, B.Ed 16.03.2017
2. Mr. Sameer Srivastava  M.A(Drawing & Painting), D.O.A 03.06.2010
3. Mr. Mahendra Thakur 12th 11.06.2011
4. Mrs. Shakuntala Sahu M.A(Hindi), B.Ed 18.06.2011
5. Mrs. Kanti Nair B.Com,PGDCA 11.01.2012
6. Mrs. Darshna Bajpai B.Sc,B.Ed 12.06.2012
7. Mrs. Shail Yadav M.Sc(Chem), B.Ed 03.07.2012
8. Mr. Ajay Namdev M.A(History, Hindi, Sanskrit), B.Ed, PGDCA 17.06.2013
9. Ms. Chanchal Agrawal M.Sc(Phy), B.Ed 30.06.2016
10. Ms. Pooja Jagga B.Com, B.Ed 08.06.2016
11. Mr. Bhumesh Chandankar B.A, B.Ed 05.04.2017
12. Mr. Yugal Kishore B Sc, M.A(Eng) & B.Ed 02.06.2017
13.  Mr. Rajesh Nair  B.Com 29.06.2017
14.  Ms. Madhurima Sahu  Mcom,PGDCA,B.Ed,MBA  27.11.2017
15.  Mr. Santosh Kumar Singh  MSc(Maths),B.Ed,PGDCPA, TET, CTET  27.11.2017
16.  Mrs. Sreedevi Singh B.Sc( Biotech), MSc(Chem),B.Ed  27.11.2017
17.  Ms. Sanjana Singh  B.A,M.A(Eco)  01.02.2018
18.  Ms. Prabhjot Kaur  B.A,M.A(Music)  01.03.2018
19.  Ms. Saroja Panda M.Com,B.ed 12.03.2018
20.  Ms. Anmol Shingari B.E(CSE)  12.03.2018
21.  Mrs. Anushree Roy B.E,M.tech  26.03.2018
22. Ms. Palak Dehliwal B.Com 01.06.2018
23. Mrs. Kiran Kewat B.Sc 16.06.2018
24. Mrs. Anita Sahu M.A 18.06.2018
25. Mr. Pawan Kesharwani M.A 18.06.2018
26. Mr. Rajat Bala M.Sc , B.Ed  25.06.2018
27. Mr. Bhupendra Singh Bais M.Com , B.Ed 09.07.2018 
28.   Mr. Vedprakash Sahu Poly. , Music Diploma 18.07.2018
29. Mr. Saddam Raza    09.08.2018
30.  Mr. Jayant Kumar M.A(Hindi),B.Ed,CTET 26.09.2018
31.  Ms. Renu Gusain B.A,M.P.Ed,NET  13.10.2018 
32.  Mr. Humnendra Sahu B.C.A,B.Ed,M.A(English) 26.12.2018 
33.  Mr. Vikash Kumar  B.Com(A/C Hons) 28.12.2018
 34.  Ms. Preetika Soni  M.Com, PGDCA  
 35.  Mrs. Little Flower Thomas  M.A, B.Ed  11.03.2019
 36.  Mr. Sujith Sukumar  M.Sc, Economics

 11.03.2019

 37.  Mr. Rohit Kumar B.A, ADCA, DFA

 01.07.2019

 

 

ADMINISTRATION


1 Mr. Shailesh Bajpai Admin Head
01.09.2010
2 Mr. Subhrajit Jena Accountant 25.03.2010
3 Mr. Sameer Kuptkar Office Assistant 23.04.2012
4 Mr. Chandrashekhar Sihna Librarian 25.09.2013
5 Mr. Nasim Akhtar Store Incharge 08.08.2014
6 Mrs. Seema Begum House Keeping Incharge 15.06.2015
7 Ms. Devika Kaushik Off. Asst 27.07.2016
8 Mrs. Akansha Shrivastava Exam Dept.  20.07.2017
9 Mrs. Suchitra Dewangan P.A(Principal) 01.03.2018
10 Mrs. Pratibha Bhumesh Chandrankar Girls Warden  12.03.2018
11 Mr. Shreemail Roy Hardware 26.03.2018
12. Mr. Lalit kumar  B.Sc (Bio) , B.Ed 03.08.2018