Search Students
Name Father Name Class Date Of Birth Transfer Certificate
CHANDRAKANT MANDAVI MR. T.R. MANDAVI XII 1999-10-29
KETAN NISHAD MR. DHANESHWAR NISHAD X 2002-04-19
AYUSH LUNKAD MR. ASHISH LUNKAD IX 2003-10-23
ZERIN MATHEW V.E.MATHEW XII 2001-10-07
MANESH SAGAR MR. ANIL SAGAR XII 2001-10-13
ARSH AGRAWAL MR. SALAJ AGRAWAL VIII 2005-01-05
MANISH SINHA MR. DILIP SINHA XII 2001-07-17
YUNIK SAHU MR. MANMOHAN KRISHNA SAHU XII 2002-02-07
YUKTA SHARMA MR. RAJESH SHARMA XII 2001-08-01
NIKITA SHARMA MR. ASHOK SHARMA XII 2001-10-20
NITISH KUMAR SINHA MR. MAHESH KU. SINHA XII 2000-10-29
SNEHA SAHU MR. RISHI SAHU XII 1999-06-18
JAYANT MANDAVI MR. SADA RAM MANDAVI XI 2002-12-08
BHUPESH CHANDRAKAR MR. BHARAT LAL CHANDRAKAR XII 2001-05-11
HETAL MANDHAN MR. ISHWAR MANDHAN XII 2001-07-22
SIDDHARTH PARAKH MR. NILESH PARAKH VIII 2004-05-11
VEDNARAYAN THAKUR MR. BISNATH THAKUR XII 2001-04-27
UMANG DEWANGAN MR. KHILESH DEWANGAN XI 2002-06-15
MUKUL KU. SAHU MR. ASHOK SAHU II 2011-02-18
ANURAG SIKDAR MR. B.SIKDAR XII 2001-09-25
AARYAN KAMALWANSHI MR. PRAMOD KAMALWANSHI X 2003-11-12
ASTITVA VYAS MR. ACHCHHE LAL X 2005-09-10
VASUDEV NAG MR. DINESH NAG XII 2001-03-30
DISHITA SETHIA MR. RAHUL SETHIA XII 2001-11-26
SHRIYA SHARMA MR. JITENDRA SHARMA XII 2001-05-16
KUSUM PATEL MR. C.R. PATEL XII 2001-02-05
HIMANSHU BANDHE MR. RAJENDRA KU. BANDHE XII 1999-10-09
MOUSHMI KOPODI MR. ANIL KOPODI XII 2001-09-15
KHUSHBOO TANDAN MR. MANRAKHAN TANDON XII 2001-12-17
RAHUL SAHU MR. KASHI RAM SAHU XI 2002-06-20
GARIMA MANDAVI MR. PATIRAM MANDAVI XII 2002-04-15
GARIMA THAKUR MR. PRAKASH THAKUR XII 2001-08-06
DEEPESH KHILOSIYA MR. DINESH KHILOSIYA XII 2001-04-22
KAVLIN MAAN MR. GURPREET SINGH MAAN X 2003-10-03
SHREYAL AGRAWAL MR. SANDEEP AGRAWAL VII 1970-01-01
ANANYA TIWARI MR. ATUL TIWARI X 2003-02-03
ABHINAV SAHU MR. MOHIT KUMAR SAHU V 2008-09-16
MD. REHAN SOLANKI MD. ANWAR SOLANKI VII 2006-06-10
GAGANRAJ CHANDRAKAR MR. LAXMI NARAYAN CHANDRAKAR X 2003-03-02
DEVNANI JAIN MR. SANJAY JAIN X 2003-10-10
CHESTA LAWATRE MR. KHUMESH LAWATRE XII 2000-11-10
ANANYA GOYAL MR. RITESH GOYAL V 2008-11-21
GAURAV DEVNANI MR. SANJAY KUMAR DEVNANI VII 2007-06-20
MEHUL SAHU MR. VIJAY SAHU XI 2003-11-17
MANISH SONI MR. RAWAT MAL SONI VII 2006-08-07
PALAK PUNJABI MR. VIJAY PUNJABI XII 2001-08-31
PREM CHAND SONI MR. RAWAT MAL SONI II 2018-08-20
LAVANYA WAGHATKAR LT. PRABHAKAR RAO X 2004-09-03
VIVEK HIRWANI MR. HEMANT KUMAR HIRWANI VI 2008-08-25
SAHIL SINHA MR. SATISH SINHA V 2007-06-01
SHUDHANSHU RANJAN PANDEY MR. SHRINIWAS PANDEY XII 2002-09-28
PRATHAM GOYAL MR. ASHISH GOYAL X 2002-12-02
KARAN DEVNANI MR. RAJESH DEVNANI IX 2004-04-28
TANYA NAHAR MR. BHIKAM NAHAR X 2003-09-09
ADITYA PAWAR MR. CHANDRA PRAKASH PAWAR X 2003-11-16
RAVIKANT DESHMUKH MR. CHAULESH KUMAR DESHMUKH XI 2002-03-26
ARYAN SAHU MR. BHOJRAM SAHU VIII 2005-01-09
PRIYA RAWAT MR. ARJUN RAM RAWAT XII 2001-07-25
GEETA WADHWANI MR. SUNIL KUMAR WADHWANI XII 2001-01-26
PURVI DHRUW MR. RADHESHYAM DHRUW V 2009-01-17
PULKIT SANKHLA MR. SHEETAL SANKHLA VIII 2004-11-10
MANAN VAISHNAV DR. MANMOHAN VAISHNAV X 2003-05-10
VISHAL BAGMAR MR. VIKAS KUMAR BAGMAR X 2003-01-23
SRIJAN CHANDRAKAR MR. KESHAV CHANDRAKAR X 2003-01-05
SARTHAK SAHU MR. PUNURAM SAHU IX 2005-05-25
ADITYA GILHARE MR. MORESHWAR GILHARE X 2003-07-22
SANVI UPADHYAY DR. ROSHAN UPADHYAY V 2008-05-11
PRINCE TAWARI MR. OMPRAKASH TAWARI XI 2002-05-24
VRIDHI JAIN MR. AJAY JAIN X 2004-01-05
NOOR AFSA MD. ANWAR SOLANKI IX 2004-01-24
PRIYANSHI SAHU MR. KHEMENDRA KUMAR SAHU LKG 2014-10-29
VEDANT SHANDILYA MR. AJAY SHANDILYS X 2003-04-19
ABHISHEK RANGARE MR. B.L. RANGARE VIII 2006-12-04
NIKHIL KELA MR. MANOJ KELA XII 2001-11-16
SANCHAIYATA SAHA MR. SANJAY KUMAR SAHA X 2003-02-13
KARANVEER SINGH SIDDHU MR. PRABHJEET SINGH SIDDHU VII 2006-03-15
RAUNAK KHANDELWAL MR. SACHIN KHANDELWAL VII 2006-04-14
ARCHI PAWAR MR. CHANDRA PRAKASH PAWAR VIII 2005-09-14
BHUMI DUBEY MR. DEEPAK DUBEY XI 2002-04-05
PAYAL JAISWAL MR. PARMANAND JAISWAL XI 2002-03-01
MEGHA SAHU MR. RAMESH KUMAR SAHU X 2004-04-02
CHIRAG REWLANI MR. ANIL REWLANI VI 2007-03-25
PRAJJWAL AGRAWAL MR. AMIT AGRAWAL V 2008-04-19
PRATHAM GOYAL MR. SOMDUTT GOYAL II 2011-10-25
SIDDHARTH WADHWANI MR. NARENDRA KUMAR WADHWANI VII 2005-10-04
TANISHA SETHIA MR. NITESH SETHIA VIII 2005-07-12
SIDDHARTH KUMAR SAHA MR. SHANKER KUMAR SAHA XII 2001-01-08
KUBER KELA MR. VIJAY KUMAR KELA IV 2008-11-01
NIHIT GUPTA MR. NIRMAL GUPTA IX 2003-02-24
HARSHIT GOYAL MR. MANISH GOYAL VII 2005-08-04
RAGHAV SETHIA MR. NITESH SETHIA V 2008-12-19
ICHCHHA SAHU MR. R.K.SAHU V 2009-03-03
ISHPREET KAUR MISSION MR. KARTAR SINGH MISSION VII 2006-02-15
HARDIK AGRAWAL MR. MITESH AGRAWAL VII 2006-05-27
AKASH MISHRA MR. RAJESH MISHRA IV 2009-07-06
YOGESH KUMAR SARKAR MR. CHAYAN KRISHNA SARKAR XI 2002-08-17